LAATST GESPEELD:

SPEELDAG 3







maandag 18/02/2019

A

19u

Los Frèros B

8

4

ZVC El Toro

maandag 18/02/2019

B

21u

Footfighters A

7

9

FC Spoj

maandag 18/02/2019

A

22u

FC Nelekes

5

0

ZVC Speedy

woensdag 20/02/2019

C

19u

Footfighters B

0

5

Bucky's Team

woensdag 20/02/2019

C

20u

Los Frèros A

5

4

ZVC Koffiepotje

woensdag 20/02/2019

B

21u

FC De Stokjes

4

8

Real Yappa

VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJDEN:

HEEN






woensdag 24/04/2019

1

19u

Bucky's Team

...

...

Real Yappa

woensdag 24/04/2019

2

21u

FC Nelekes

...

...

ZVC Speedy

POULE A

LAATSTE UPDATE: 22/02/2019

POSITIE

TEAM

WEDSTRIJDEN

GESPEELD

WEDSTRIJDEN

WINST

WEDSTRIJDEN

GELIJK

WEDSTRIJDEN

VERLIES

SHOOT-

OUTS

DOELPUNTEN

SALDO

DOELPUNTEN VOOR

DOELPUNTEN TEGEN

PUNTEN

1

FC Nelekes

3

3

0

0

3

+20

25

5

9

2

ZVC Speedy

3

2

0

1

4

+3

14

11

6

3

Los Frèros B

3

1

0

2

6

-4

11

15

3

4

ZVC El Toro

1

0

0

3

1

-19

12

31

0

POULE B

POSITIE

TEAM

WEDSTRIJDEN

GESPEELD

WEDSTRIJDEN

WINST

WEDSTRIJDEN

GELIJK

WEDSTRIJDEN

VERLIES

SHOOT-

OUTS

DOELPUNTEN

SALDO

DOELPUNTEN VOOR

DOELPUNTEN TEGEN

PUNTEN

1

Real Yappa

3

3

0

0

2

+6

13

7

9

2

FC Spoj

3

2

0

1

3

+12

22

10

6

3

Footfighters A

3

1

0

2

2

0

14

14

3

4

FC De Stokjes

3

0

0

3

4

-18

7

25

0

POULE C

POSITIE

TEAM

WEDSTRIJDEN

GESPEELD

WEDSTRIJDEN

WINST

WEDSTRIJDEN

GELIJK

WEDSTRIJDEN

VERLIES

SHOOT-

OUTS

DOELPUNTEN

SALDO

DOELPUNTEN VOOR

DOELPUNTEN TEGEN

PUNTEN

1

Bucky's Team

3

3

0

0

4

+14

14

0

9

2

Los Frèros A

3

2

0

1

4

+10

19

9

6

3

Footfighters B

3

0

1

2

4

-18

3

21

1

4

ZVC Koffiepotje

3

0

1

2

3

-6

6

12

1

KALENDER

LAATSTE UPDATE: 22/02/2019

SPEELDAG 1







maandag 4/02/2019

A

19u

Los Frèros B

3

9

FC Nelekes

maandag 4/02/2019

C

21u

ZVC Koffiepotje

2

2

Footfighters B

maandag 4/02/2019

A

22u

ZVC Speedy

12

6

ZVC El Toro

woensdag 6/02/2019

C

19u

Los Frèros A

0

4

Bucky's Team

woensdag 6/02/2019

B

21u

Real Yappa

3

2

Footfighters A

woensdag 6/02/2019

B

22u

FC De Stokjes

1

12

FC Spoj

SPEELDAG 2







maandag 11/02/2019

A

19u

ZVC El Toro

2

11

FC Nelekes

maandag 11/02/2019

A

20u

ZVC Speedy

2

0

Los Frèros B

maandag 11/02/2019

B

21u

Footfighters A

5

2

FC De Stokjes

woensdag 13/02/2019

C

19u

Footfighters B

1

14

Los Frèros A

woensdag 13/02/2019

B

20u

FC Spoj

1

2

Real Yappa

woensdag 13/02/2019

C

21u

Bucky's Team

5

0

ZVC Koffiepotje

SPEELDAG 3







maandag 18/02/2019

A

19u

Los Frèros B

8

4

ZVC El Toro

maandag 18/02/2019

B

21u

Footfighters A

7

9

FC Spoj

maandag 18/02/2019

A

22u

FC Nelekes

5

0

ZVC Speedy

woensdag 20/02/2019

C

19u

Footfighters B

0

5

Bucky's Team

woensdag 20/02/2019

C

20u

Los Frèros A

5

4

ZVC Koffiepotje

woensdag 20/02/2019

B

21u

FC De Stokjes

4

8

Real Yappa

HALVE FINALES

LAATSTE UPDATE: 05/04/2019

HEEN






woensdag 24/04/2019

1

19u

Bucky's Team

...

...

Real Yappa

woensdag 24/04/2019

2

21u

FC Nelekes

...

...

ZVC Speedy

TERUG






maandag 29/04/2019

1

19u

Real Yappa

...

...

Bucky's Team

maandag 29/04/2019

2

21u

ZVC Speedy

...

...

FC Nelekes

FINALES

LAATSTE UPDATE: 05/04/2019






zaterdag 4/05/2019

TF

19u

Verliezer 1

...

...

Verliezer 2

zaterdag 4/05/2019

F

20u

Winnaar 1

...

...

Winnaar 2

© Emanuel Liefsoens