Competitie 2016-2017

PLAY-OFF 1

LAATSTE UPDATE: 3/04/2017

POSITIE

TEAM

WEDSTRIJDEN

GESPEELD

WEDSTRIJDEN

WINST

WEDSTRIJDEN

GELIJK

WEDSTRIJDEN

VERLIES

DOELPUNTEN

SALDO

DOELPUNTEN VOOR

DOELPUNTEN TEGEN

PUNTEN

1

FC Spoj

17

14

1

2

+98

135

37

43

2

Bucky's Team

17

12

1

4

+57

97

40

37

3

Real Yappa

17

10

2

5

+36

89

53

32

4

ZVC Speedy

17

6

3

8

-6

61

67

21

POSITIE

TEAM

WEDSTRIJDEN

GESPEELD

WEDSTRIJDEN

WINST

WEDSTRIJDEN

GELIJK

WEDSTRIJDEN

VERLIES

DOELPUNTEN

SALDO

DOELPUNTEN VOOR

DOELPUNTEN TEGEN

PUNTEN

1

ZVC Koffiepotje

17

8

2

7

+2

82

75

26

2

Los Frèros

17

7

2

8

-25

72

97

23

3

Leone United

17

4

2

11

-56

66

122

14

4

't Kot

17

0

1

16

-101

47

148

1

LAATSTE UPDATE: 3/04

/2017

PLAY-OFF 2

LAATSTE UPDATE: 2/04/2017

SPEELDAG 17

 

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 6/03/2017

19u

PO1

ZVC Speedy

2

3

FC Spoj

maandag 6/03/2017

21u

PO2

ZVC Koffiepotje

16

4

't Kot

woensdag 8/03/2017

19u

PO1

Bucky's Team

3

5

Real Yappa

woensdag 8/03/2017

20u

PO2

Los Frèros

2

5

Leone United

SPEELDAG 18

 

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 13/03/2017

19u

PO2

Leone United

9

7

't Kot

maandag 13/03/2017

20u

PO1

Real Yappa

8

1

ZVC Speedy

woensdag 15/03/2017

19u

PO1

Bucky's Team

2

3

FC Spoj

woensdag 15/03/2017

21u

PO2

Los Frèros

9

6

ZVC Koffiepotje

PLAY-OFFS - KALENDER

SPEELDAG 19

 

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 20/03/2017

19u

PO1

ZVC Speedy

4

7

Bucky's Team

maandag 20/03/2017

21u

PO2

't Kot

5

11

Los Frèros

woensdag 22/03/2017

19u

PO1

Real Yappa

2

13

FC Spoj

woensdag 22/03/2017

21u

PO2

ZVC Koffiepotje

9

3

Leone United

ALGEMEEN KLASSEMENT

LAATSTE UPDATE: 24/01/2017

POSITIE

TEAM

WEDSTRIJDEN

GESPEELD

WEDSTRIJDEN

WINST

WEDSTRIJDEN

GELIJK

WEDSTRIJDEN

VERLIES

DOELPUNTEN

SALDO

DOELPUNTEN VOOR

DOELPUNTEN TEGEN

PUNTEN

1

FC Spoj

14

11

1

2

+85

116

31

34

2

Bucky's Team

14

11

1

2

+57

85

28

34

3

Real Yappa

14

8

2

4

+38

74

36

26

4

ZVC Speedy

14

6

3

5

+5

54

49

21

5

ZVC Koffiepotje

14

6

2

6

-8

51

59

20

6

Los Frèros

14

5

2

7

-31

50

81

17

7

Leone United

14

2

2

10

-55

49

104

8

8

't Kot

14

0

1

13

-81

31

112

1

LAATSTE UPDATE: 24/01/2017

SPEELDAG 1

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 5/09/2016

19u

FC Spoj

19

1

't Kot

woensdag 7/09/2016

19u

Los Frèros

5

4

Real Yappa

woensdag 7/09/2016

20u

ZVC Koffiepotje

2

6

Bucky's Team

HEENRONDE

SPEELDAG 3

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 19/09/2016

19u

Bucky's Team

15

0

Leone United

maandag 19/09/2016

21u

ZVC Speedy

5

1

't Kot

woensdag 21/09/2016

20u

Los Frèros

2

13

FC Spoj

SPEELDAG 2

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 12/09/2016

20u

Leone United

2

11

ZVC Speedy

maandag 12/09/2016

21u

FC Spoj

5

3

ZVC Koffiepotje

woensdag 14/09/2016

19u

Real Yappa

4

6

Bucky's Team

woensdag 14/09/2016

21u

't Kot

4

8

Los Frèros

SPEELDAG 4

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 26/09/2016

19u

't Kot

1

3

Bucky's Team

maandag 26/09/2016

20u

FC Spoj

10

0

ZVC Speedy

maandag 26/09/2016

21u

Leone United

2

4

ZVC Koffiepotje

SPEELDAG 5

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 3/10/2016

19u

Leone United

3

14

FC Spoj

maandag 3/10/2016

21u

ZVC Speedy

2

1

Real Yappa

woensdag 5/10/2016

20u

ZVC Koffiepotje

4

4

Los Frèros

SPEELDAG 7

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 17/10/2016

19u

Leone United

7

5

't Kot

woensdag 19/10/2016

19u

Bucky's Team

2

1

Los Frèros

woensdag 19/10/2016

20u

ZVC Koffiepotje

3

2

Real Yappa

SPEELDAG 8

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 24/10/2016

20u

ZVC Speedy

0

4

Bucky's Team

woensdag 26/10/2016

20u

Real Yappa

10

2

Leone United

woensdag 26/10/2016

21u

't Kot

0

3

ZVC Koffiepotje

SPEELDAG 6

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 10/10/2016

19u

FC Spoj

3

1

Bucky's Team

maandag 10/10/2016

20u

Los Frèros

0

4

ZVC Speedy

woensdag 12/10/2016

19u

Real Yappa

10

2

't Kot

SPEELDAG 9

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 7/11/2016

20u

ZVC Koffiepotje

7

7

ZVC Speedy

maandag 7/11/2016

21u

Los Frèros

5

3

Leone United

woensdag 9/11/2016

19u

FC Spoj

3

4

Real Yappa

SPEELDAG 10

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 14/11/2016

19u

't Kot

5

5

Leone United

maandag 14/11/2016

21u

ZVC Speedy

2

7

FC Spoj

woensdag 16/11/2016

19u

Real Yappa

3

3

Los Frèros

woensdag 16/11/2016

20u

Bucky's Team

7

3

ZVC Koffiepotje

SPEELDAG 11

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 21/11/2016

19u

Bucky's Team

3

3

ZVC Speedy

maandag 21/11/2016

20u

't Kot

2

6

FC Spoj

woensdag 23/11/2016

19u

Leone United

4

6

Real Yappa

woensdag 23/11/2016

21u

Los Frèros

5

4

ZVC Koffiepotje

SPEELDAG 12

 

 

 

 

 

woensdag 18/01/2017

22u

Leone United

11

1

Los Frèros

maandag 28/11/2016

21u

ZVC Speedy

2

3

ZVC Koffiepotje

woensdag 30/11/2016

19u

Real Yappa

3

3

FC Spoj

woensdag 23/11/2016

21u

Bucky's Team

12

1

't Kot

SPEELDAG 13

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 5/12/2016

20u

't Kot

1

7

ZVC Speedy

woensdag 7/12/2016

19u

Bucky's Team

1

2

Real Yappa

woensdag 7/12/2016

21u

ZVC Koffiepotje

4

3

Leone United

woensdag 21/12/2016

19u

FC Spoj

12

1

Los Frèros

SPEELDAG 14

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 12/12/2016

20u

FC Spoj

8

2

Leone United

woensdag 14/12/2016

19u

Los Frèros

3

7

Bucky's Team

woensdag 14/12/2016

21u

ZVC Koffiepotje

9

2

't Kot

maandag 19/12/2016

21u

Real Yappa

4

2

ZVC Speedy

SPEELDAG 15

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 9/01/2017

21u

ZVC Speedy

5

2

Los Frèros

woensdag 11/01/2017

19u

Leone United

1

12

Bucky's Team

woensdag 11/01/2017

20u

ZVC Koffiepotje

1

9

FC Spoj

woensdag 11/01/2017

21u

't Kot

1

8

Real Yappa

SPEELDAG 16

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 16/01/2017

19u

Los Frèros

10

5

't Kot

maandag 16/01/2017

20u

ZVC Speedy

4

4

Leone United

woensdag 18/01/2017

19u

Bucky's Team

6

4

FC Spoj

woensdag 18/01/2017

21u

Real Yappa

5

1

ZVC Koffiepotje

TERUGRONDE

Sporthalcafetaria

De Warande

Ketelstraat 50A, 3454 Rummen

© De Warande - Design door Emanuel Liefsoens