PLAY-OFFS 2017-2018

LAATST GESPEELD:

SPEELDAG 26

 

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 30/04/2018

PO2

19u

Schwalbe 04

0

5

De Duvelkes

maandag 30/04/2018

PO1

21u

ZVC Speedy

4

4

Lucy Boys

woensdag 2/05/2018

PO1

19u

Bucky's Team

7

5

FC Spoj

woensdag 2/05/2018

PO1

20u

Real Yappa

4

6

Los Frèros

woensdag 2/05/2018

PO2

21u

ZVC Koffiepotje

3

2

ZVC El Toro

VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJDEN:

SPEELDAG 27

 

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 7/05/2018

PO1

20u

FC Spoj

6

11

ZVC Speedy

maandag 7/05/2018

PO2

21u

De Duvelkes

10

3

ZVC Koffiepotje

woensdag 9/05/2018

PO1

19u

Los Frèros

1

2

Bucky's Team

woensdag 9/05/2018

PO1

20u

Lucy Boys

0

5

Real Yappa

woensdag 9/05/2018

PO2

21u

ZVC El Toro

5

0

Brotherhood

KLASSEMENT - PLAY-OFF 1

POSITIE

TEAM

WEDSTRIJDEN

GESPEELD

WEDSTRIJDEN

WINST

WEDSTRIJDEN

GELIJK

WEDSTRIJDEN

VERLIES

DOELPUNTEN

SALDO

DOELPUNTEN VOOR

DOELPUNTEN TEGEN

PUNTEN

1

FC Spoj

25

20

1

4

+116

199

83

61

2

ZVC Speedy

25

19

1

5

+102

190

88

58

3

Bucky's Team

25

17

0

8

+69

157

88

51

4

Real Yappa

25

13

3

9

+10

129

119

42

5

Los Frèros

25

13

0

12

+14

137

123

39

6

Lucy Boys

25

8

3

14

-5

126

131

27

LAATSTE UPDATE: 14/05/2018

KLASSEMENT - PLAY-OFF 2

POSITIE

TEAM

WEDSTRIJDEN

GESPEELD

WEDSTRIJDEN

WINST

WEDSTRIJDEN

GELIJK

WEDSTRIJDEN

VERLIES

DOELPUNTEN

SALDO

DOELPUNTEN VOOR

DOELPUNTEN TEGEN

PUNTEN

7

ZVC El Toro

24

9

2

13

-20

96

116

29

8

Brotherhood

24

8

2

14

-8

135

143

26

9

ZVC Koffiepotje

24

7

2

15

-6

88

150

23

10

De Duvelkes

24

7

1

16

-156

113

269

12

11

Schwalbe 04

24

6

1

17

-60

92

152

19

LAATSTE UPDATE: 08/05/2018

SPEELDAG 23

 

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 26/03/2018

PO2

19u

Brotherhood

6

6

De Duvelkes

maandag 26/03/2018

PO1

20u

ZVC Speedy

9

2

Los Frèros

maandag 26/03/2018

PO1

21u

FC Spoj

10

2

Lucy Boys

woensdag 28/03/2018

PO1

19u

Bucky's Team

2

3

Real Yappa

woensdag 28/03/2018

PO2

21u

ZVC Koffiepotje

5

3

Schwalbe 04

PAASVAKANTIE

maandag 2/04/2018

woensdag 11/04/2018

KALENDER

SPEELDAG 24

 

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 16/04/2018

PO1

19u

Real Yappa

4

14

ZVC Speedy

maandag 16/04/2018

PO2

21u

De Duvelkes

6

5

ZVC El Toro

woensdag 18/04/2018

PO1

19u

Los Frèros

4

10

FC Spoj

woensdag 18/04/2018

PO1

20u

Lucy Boys

2

4

Bucky's Team

woensdag 18/04/2018

PO2

21u

Schwalbe 04

13

7

Brotherhood

SPEELDAG 26

 

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 30/04/2018

PO2

19u

Schwalbe 04

0

5

De Duvelkes

maandag 30/04/2018

PO1

21u

ZVC Speedy

4

4

Lucy Boys

woensdag 2/05/2018

PO1

19u

Bucky's Team

7

5

FC Spoj

woensdag 2/05/2018

PO1

20u

Real Yappa

4

6

Los Frèros

woensdag 2/05/2018

PO2

21u

ZVC Koffiepotje

3

2

ZVC El Toro

SPEELDAG 25

 

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 23/04/2018

PO2

19u

ZVC El Toro

4

4

Schwalbe 04

maandag 23/04/2018

PO1

20u

ZVC Speedy

5

3

Bucky's Team

woensdag 25/04/2018

PO1

19u

FC Spoj

4

3

Real Yappa

woensdag 25/04/2018

PO1

20u

Lucy Boys

2

5

Los Frèros

woensdag 25/04/2018

PO2

21u

Brotherhood

10

0

ZVC Koffiepotje

SPEELDAG 27

 

 

 

 

 

 

maandag 7/05/2018

PO1

20u

FC Spoj

6

11

ZVC Speedy

maandag 7/05/2018

PO2

21u

De Duvelkes

10

3

ZVC Koffiepotje

woensdag 9/05/2018

PO1

19u

Los Frèros

1

2

Bucky's Team

woensdag 9/05/2018

PO1

20u

Lucy Boys

0

5

Real Yappa

woensdag 9/05/2018

PO2

21u

ZVC El Toro

5

0

Brotherhood

Sporthalcafetaria

De Warande

Ketelstraat 50A, 3454 Rummen

© De Warande - Design door Emanuel Liefsoens