Beker

BEKER

2019/2020

LAATST GESPEELD:

SPEELDAG 3






maandag 9/03/2020

A

19u

FieFighters

3

4

ZVC Speedy

maandag 9/03/2020

A

20u

ZVC El Toro

2

7

FC Nelekes

maandag 9/03/2020

B

21u

ZVC Koffiepotje

5

1

FC De Stokjes

woensdag 11/03/2020

B

19u

Bucky's Team

5

0

Team Vieze

woensdag 11/03/2020

C

20u

ZVC Los Frèros

6

3

Real Yappa

woensdag 11/03/2020

C

21u

FootFighters

9

7

Den Hof

VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJDEN:

HALVE FINALES






maandag 4/05/2020

HF1

20u

FC Nelekes

...

...

Winnaar Play-off 2

maandag 4/05/2020

HF2

21u

Bucky's Team

...

...

ZVC Los Frèros

FINALES






zaterdag 9/05/2020

TF

20u

Verliezer HF1

...

...

Verliezer HF2

zaterdag 9/05/2020

F

21u

Winnaar HF1

...

...

Winnaar HF2

POULEFASE

POULE A

update: 12/03/2020

POSITIE

TEAM

WEDSTRIJDEN

GESPEELD

WEDSTRIJDEN

WINST

WEDSTRIJDEN

GELIJK

WEDSTRIJDEN

VERLIES

DOELPUNTEN

SALDO

DOELPUNTEN VOOR

DOELPUNTEN TEGEN

PUNTEN

1

FC Nelekes

3

3

0

0

+18

25

7

9

2

ZVC El Toro

3

2

0

1

+4

18

14

6

3

ZVC Speedy

3

1

0

2

-3

11

14

3

4

FieFighters

3

0

0

3

-19

8

27

0

POULE B

POSITIE

TEAM

WEDSTRIJDEN

GESPEELD

WEDSTRIJDEN

WINST

WEDSTRIJDEN

GELIJK

WEDSTRIJDEN

VERLIES

DOELPUNTEN

SALDO

DOELPUNTEN VOOR

DOELPUNTEN TEGEN

PUNTEN

1

Bucky's Team

3

3

0

0

+17

24

7

9

2

ZVC Koffiepotje

3

2

0

1

+4

11

7

6

3

FC De Stokjes

3

1

0

2

-6

12

18

3

4

Team Vieze

3

0

0

3

-15

0

15

0

POULE C

POSITIE

TEAM

WEDSTRIJDEN

GESPEELD

WEDSTRIJDEN

WINST

WEDSTRIJDEN

GELIJK

WEDSTRIJDEN

VERLIES

DOELPUNTEN

SALDO

DOELPUNTEN VOOR

DOELPUNTEN TEGEN

PUNTEN

1

ZVC Los Frèros

3

2

0

1

+8

17

9

6

2

Real Yappa

3

2

0

1

0

15

15

6

3

FootFighters

3

1

0

2

-6

16

22

3

4

Den Hof

3

1

0

2

-2

15

17

3

KALENDER - BEKER 2020

update: 12/03/2020

SPEELDAG 1






maandag 17/02/2020

B

21u

Bucky's Team

6

1

ZVC Koffiepotje

woensdag 19/02/2020

C

21u

Real Yappa

6

5

Den Hof

woensdag 19/02/2020

B

22u

FC De Stokjes

5

0

Team Vieze

maandag 24/02/2020

C

19u

ZVC Los Frèros

9

3

FootFighters

maandag 24/02/2020

A

20u

FC Nelekes

12

1

FieFighters

maandag 24/02/2020

A

21u

ZVC Speedy

3

5

ZVC El Toro

SPEELDAG 2






maandag 2/03/2020

C

19u

Den Hof

3

2

ZVC Los Frèros

maandag 2/03/2020

A

21u

FC Nelekes

6

4

ZVC Speedy

woensdag 4/03/2020

C

19u

FootFighters

4

6

Real Yappa

woensdag 4/03/2020

A

21u

ZVC El Toro

11

4

FieFighters

woensdag 26/02/2020

B

20u

FC De Stokjes

6

13

Bucky's  Team

woensdag 26/02/2020

B

21u

ZVC Koffiepotje

5

0

Team Vieze

SPEELDAG 3






maandag 9/03/2020

A

19u

FieFighters

3

4

ZVC Speedy

maandag 9/03/2020

A

20u

ZVC El Toro

2

7

FC Nelekes

maandag 9/03/2020

B

21u

ZVC Koffiepotje

5

1

FC De Stokjes

woensdag 11/03/2020

B

19u

Bucky's Team

5

0

Team Vieze

woensdag 11/03/2020

C

20u

ZVC Los Frèros

6

3

Real Yappa

woensdag 11/03/2020

C

21u

FootFighters

9

7

Den Hof

KNOCK-OUTFASE

HALVE FINALES






maandag 4/05/2020

HF1

20u

FC Nelekes

...

...

Winnaar Play-off 2

maandag 4/05/2020

HF2

21u

Bucky's Team

...

...

ZVC Los Frèros

FINALES






zaterdag 9/05/2020

TF

20u

Verliezer HF1

...

...

Verliezer HF2

zaterdag 9/05/2020

F

21u

Winnaar HF1

...

...

Winnaar HF2

Copyright @ Emanuel Liefsoens